OCTOPUS WEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 10853026

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARIB TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 06 Jul 2017 - 25 Apr 2019