AGAR STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 10851655

Registered office address
Llanmaes, Michaelston Road, St Fagans, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF5 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGAR STREET NOMINEES LIMITED 05 Jul 2017 - 10 Jul 2017