VIEW PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10846855

Registered office address
Floor 3, 19a Portland Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY BUYING GROUP LIMITED 03 Jul 2017 - 19 Sep 2017