FACTORY LTD

Company number 10844934

Registered office address
207 Regent Street, Floor 3, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 23 July 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SENTINEL TRADING LTD 30 Jun 2017 - 04 Feb 2019