AIDEM MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 10843206

Registered office address
Qwerty Films Ltd, 29 Poland Street, London, England, W1F 8QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIDEM LONDON LIMITED 30 Jun 2017 - 03 Jul 2017