ANDES ENERGIA LIMITED

Company number 10823813

Registered office address
King's House 6th Floor, 10 Haymarket, London, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX GLOBAL RESOURCES LIMITED 16 Jun 2017 - 09 Aug 2017