DIGAX LTD

Company number 10823029

Registered office address
35 Praed Street, London, England, W2 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENZEDI LTD 16 Jun 2017 - 03 Oct 2017