BE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10821611

Registered office address
10 West Street, Alderley Edge, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 7EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jun 2017 - 07 Apr 2018