BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE WILL FARM LIMITED

Company number 10820403

Registered office address
25 Jermyn Street, Suite 29, Bank Chambers, London, England, SW1Y 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 15 March 2019

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 June 2018
due by 28 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE GRAY CAPITAL LIMITED 20 Feb 2018 - 22 Feb 2018
WILLS DIRECT LIMITED 15 Jun 2017 - 20 Feb 2018