MBC COLLECTIVE LTD

Company number 10818500

Registered office address
8 West Lea Avenue, West Lea Avenue, Harrogate, England, HG2 0AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHELLE BECKETT CONSULTANCY LTD 14 Jun 2017 - 07 Sep 2018