SHAW GIBBS INSOLVENCY LIMITED

Company number 10816663

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX2 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2020
due by 5 February 2020

Last statement dated 22 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SG INSOLVENCY AND RESTRUCTURING LTD 13 Jun 2017 - 07 Jul 2017