AND CO WORKS LIMITED

Company number 10809914

Registered office address
2nd Floor 32-33 Gosfield Street, Fitzrovia, London, United Kingdom, W1W 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOOP IN LIMITED 08 Jun 2017 - 21 Aug 2017