BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRINDLE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 10808855

Registered office address
Hallidays Ltd Riverside House Kings Reach Business Park, Yew Street, Stockport, SK4 2HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2019
due by 21 June 2019

Last statement dated 7 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUFC HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Jun 2017 - 25 Aug 2018