Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HOMES TO OWN MORTGAGES LTD

Company number 10807525

Registered office address
17 Dunkirk Crescent, Halifax, England, HX1 3TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2019
due by 19 June 2019

Last statement dated 5 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMES TO OWN LIMITED 07 Jun 2017 - 20 Jun 2017