BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

10794880 LTD

Company number 10794880

Registered office address
217 Regent Street, West Central, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIFLAME BEST LIFE LTD 30 May 2017 - 20 Jun 2018