MONEYPLUS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10769313

Registered office address
Riverside, New Bailey Street, Manchester, England, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
OREBA ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 13 May 2017 - 30 Oct 2018