BEER MONKEY BREW CO. LIMITED

Company number 10763985

Registered office address
4 Brewery Place, Leeds, Yorkshire, England, LS10 1NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2017

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 10 February 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 May 2019
due by 23 May 2019

Last statement dated 9 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
ORCHARD BREWERY LTD 10 May 2017 - 24 Jul 2017