BTC BROS LTD

Company number 10759449

Registered office address
Apt 23797 Chynoweth House, Trevissome Park, Truro, United Kingdom, TR4 8UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BTCBROS LIMITED 08 May 2017 - 12 Oct 2019