LONDON SOCIAL STRATEGY LTD.

Company number 10759363

Registered office address
9 Wagtail Close, Twyford, Reading, United Kingdom, RG10 9ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GET TO THE FUTURE LTD. 08 May 2017 - 12 Sep 2019