THE GAP ENTERPRISES MCK LIMITED

Company number 10756594

Registered office address
61 Rectory,Lane, Banstead, Surrey, United Kingdom, SM7 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GAP INC LTD. 05 May 2017 - 23 May 2018