KNIGHT DRAGON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10754703

Registered office address
Level 9 6 Mitre Passage, Greenwich Peninsula, London, England, SE10 0ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT DRAGON P5K LIMITED 04 May 2017 - 20 Dec 2019