TEATRO SAN CASSIANO GROUP LTD

Company number 10754550

Registered office address
48 Chancery Lane, London, England, WC2A 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2020
due by 17 May 2020

Last statement dated 3 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
TEATRO SAN CASSIANO (HOLDINGS) LTD 04 May 2017 - 22 Jan 2018