OHF 7 LIMITED

Company number 10750127

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2020
due by 20 February 2020

Last statement dated 6 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CARE (LANDMERE) LIMITED 02 May 2017 - 30 Oct 2018