BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HASHTAG JUICZ LTD

Company number 10744859

Registered office address
22 Oak Street, St Juilans, Newport, United Kingdom, NP19 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 27 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2019
due by 22 August 2019

Last statement dated 8 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47260 - Retail sale of tobacco products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
JUICZ LIMITED 27 Apr 2017 - 22 May 2017