BELGRAVE HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 10742998

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARE 121 LTD 27 Apr 2017 - 03 Oct 2017