ARDONAGH MIDCO 3 PLC

Company number 10735116

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRS MIDCO 3 PLC 19 May 2017 - 14 Jul 2017
KIRS MIDCO 3 LIMITED 19 May 2017 - 19 May 2017
NEVADA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS 4 LIMITED 21 Apr 2017 - 19 May 2017