CIPOD LTD

Company number 10733645

Registered office address
2 Horizon Business Village, 1 Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2020
due by 4 May 2020

Last statement dated 20 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26702 - Manufacture of photographic and cinematographic equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CI-POD LTD 21 Apr 2017 - 14 Feb 2018