BD AUTOS LTD

Company number 10730212

Registered office address
118 Sydenham Road, London, England, SE26 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DANAJ & SON LTD 19 Apr 2017 - 17 Jul 2020