SHERPR GLOBAL LTD

Company number 10721068

Registered office address
57 Dalston Lane, London, United Kingdom, E8 2NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2020
due by 24 April 2020

Last statement dated 10 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
SENDMYKIT LTD 11 Apr 2017 - 19 Apr 2017