WRENCOTE HOUSING LTD

Company number 10715718

Registered office address
Dept 3, 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARIDON HOUSING LTD 07 Apr 2017 - 10 Apr 2017