VE GLOBAL UK LIMITED

Company number 10706696

Registered office address
White Collar Factory, Old Street Yard, London, England, EC1Y 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 3 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2019
due by 17 April 2019

Last statement dated 3 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWCHESTER LIMITED 04 Apr 2017 - 01 Jun 2017