ARDONAGH TM HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 10701012

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 March 2020
due by 13 April 2020

Last statement dated 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
THE KYROS RISK GROUP LIMITED 31 Mar 2017 - 14 Sep 2017