AUTHENTIC ALEHOUSES LTD

Company number 10693544

Registered office address
C/O Quantama Llp, High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2017

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2019
due by 6 June 2019

Last statement dated 23 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERDISTANCE LIMITED 28 Mar 2017 - 06 Apr 2017