TRITAX SYMMETRY (BLYTH) LTD

Company number 10687518

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY (BLYTH) LTD 23 Mar 2017 - 17 Dec 2019