DELIN VENTURES ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 10686661

Registered office address
23 Princes Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELIN VENTURES LIMITED 23 Mar 2017 - 16 Jan 2019