ARDONAGH MIDCO 2 PLC

Company number 10679958

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRS MIDCO 2 PLC 19 May 2017 - 14 Jul 2017
KIRS MIDCO 2 LIMITED 19 May 2017 - 19 May 2017
NEVADA INVESTMENT HOLDINGS 3 LIMITED 20 Mar 2017 - 19 May 2017