QUICK INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 10679718

Registered office address
60 Ilford Lane, Ilford, United Kingdom, IG1 2JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VALUE 4 INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Mar 2017 - 06 Jul 2017