COMPARETHEMARKET (CTM) LIMITED

Company number 10674525

Registered office address
Pegasus House Southgate Park, Bakewell Road, Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE2 6YS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPARE THE MARKET LIMITED 16 Mar 2017 - 15 Nov 2017