WIRRAL GROWTH COMPANY NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 10669793

Registered office address
Town Hall, Brighton Street, Wallasey, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH44 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WIRRAL GROWTH COMPANY LIMITED 14 Mar 2017 - 12 Dec 2018