ECONOMIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 10666024

Registered office address
Lee House, 90 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GROWTH COMPANY LIMITED 17 May 2017 - 19 Jul 2017
GROWTH COMPANY LIMITED 20 Apr 2017 - 17 May 2017
ARRESTED COMPANY LIMITED 13 Mar 2017 - 20 Apr 2017