ORWELL POWER LIMITED

Company number 10655819

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HELE POWER LIMITED 07 Mar 2017 - 23 Aug 2017