Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

LONDON & MAYFAIR CONSULTING LTD

Company number 10647014

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & MAYFAIR ESTATE AGENTS LTD 02 Mar 2017 - 15 Mar 2019