GDPR CLAIMS LIMITED

Company number 10646302

Registered office address
Jdi House, 5 Church Walk, Preston, Lancashire, England, PR2 6SZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JDI.TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 01 Mar 2017 - 19 Mar 2018