COMPARE THE MARKET LIMITED

Company number 10636682

Registered office address
Pegasus House Southgate Park, Bakewell Road, Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, PE2 6YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPARETHEMARKET (CTM) LIMITED 23 Feb 2017 - 15 Nov 2017