JECCA BLAC LIMITED

Company number 10633243

Registered office address
Nortech House William Brown Close, Llantarnam Industrial Park, Cwmbran, Torfaen, United Kingdom, NP44 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
JECCA LIMITED 22 Feb 2017 - 07 Feb 2019