FLYLEVEL UK LIMITED

Company number 10630383

Registered office address
Waterside P O Box 365, Speedbird Way, Harmondsworth, West Drayton, United Kingdom, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ENLINE LIMITED 21 Feb 2017 - 08 Apr 2017