BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ZOPA BANK LIMITED

Company number 10627575

Registered office address
1st Floor Cottons Centre, 47-49 Tooley Street, London, England, SE1 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2019
due by 5 March 2019

Last statement dated 19 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZOPA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Feb 2017 - 17 Jan 2019