KEYS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10625350

Registered office address
Maybrook House, Second Floor, Queensway, Halesowen, England, B63 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KESTREL TOPCO LIMITED 17 Feb 2017 - 05 Feb 2018