SS TRADING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10623893

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, England, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SIDAN SS LIMITED 16 Feb 2017 - 18 Jul 2017