WADE POWER LIMITED

Company number 10618836

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 2 Kingsway, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 3FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HULL POWER LIMITED 14 Feb 2017 - 12 Apr 2017